Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UJN NAD MEMU (Train No:69186) - Trains from Ujjain Junction To Nagda Junction

Given below is the details about UJN NAD MEMU (Train Number 69186) operating service between Ujjain Junction and Nagda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ujjain Jn To Nagda Jn - UJN NAD MEMU- 69186

Ujjain Junction
Nagda Junction
Number 69186 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Ujjain Junction - Nagda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ujjain Junction - Nagda Junction , Train number 69186. Check the timing of Ujjain Junction - Nagda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ujjain Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ujjain Jn (UJN) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Naikheri (NKI) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Aslaoda (ASL) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 28 km
5 Unhel (UNL) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 37 km
6 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 44 km
7 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 49 km
8 Nagda Jn (NAD) 6:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Ujjain Junction to Nagda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69186, Ujjain Jn To Nagda Jn - UJN NAD MEMU . This train operates between Ujjain Junction and Nagda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ujjain Jn To Nagda Jn - UJN NAD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network