All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UJN INDB Passenger (Train No:59306) - Trains from Ujjain Junction To Indore Junction

Given below is the details about UJN INDB PASS (Train Number 59306) operating service between Ujjain Junction and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ujjain Jn To Indore Jn - UJN INDB PASS- 59306

Ujjain Junction
Indore Junction
Number 59306 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ujjain Junction - Indore Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ujjain Junction - Indore Junction , Train number 59306. Check the timing of Ujjain Junction - Indore Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ujjain Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ujjain Jn (UJN) FIRST STN 8:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vikramnagar (VRG) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Karachha (KDHA) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 17 km
4 Undasa Madhawapu (UDM) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Naranjipur (NRGR) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Dewas (DWX) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 39 km
7 Barlai (BLAX) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 53 km
8 Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 64 km
9 Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 75 km
10 Indore Jn (INDB) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 3A
11 SL
12 SL
13 SL
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Ujjain Junction to Indore Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59306, Ujjain Jn To Indore Jn - UJN INDB PASS . This train operates between Ujjain Junction and Indore Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ujjain Jn To Indore Jn - UJN INDB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network