All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UDN VARANASI EX (Train No:19057) - Trains from Udhna Junction To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about UDN VARANASI EX (Train Number 19057) operating service between Udhna Junction and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udhna Jn To Varanasi Jn - UDN VARANASI EX- 19057

Udhna Junction
Varanasi Junction
Number 19057 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 1,375 KM Stops 13
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Udhna Junction - Varanasi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udhna Junction - Varanasi Junction , Train number 19057. Check the timing of Udhna Junction - Varanasi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udhna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udhna Jn (UDN) FIRST STN 9:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nandurbar (NDB) 11:55 PM 12:15 AM 20 min 157 km
3 Amalner (AN) 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 2 min 252 km
4 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 307 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 10 min 332 km
6 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 455 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 638 km
8 Jabalpur (JBP) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 10 min 884 km
9 Katni Jn (KTE) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 974 km
10 Satna (STA) 5:35 PM 5:45 PM 10 min 1,073 km
11 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 7:45 PM 7:47 PM 2 min 1,150 km
12 Chheoki (COI) 9:25 PM 9:27 PM 2 min 1,242 km
13 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 1:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,375 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Udhna Junction to Varanasi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19057, Udhna Jn To Varanasi Jn - UDN VARANASI EX . This train operates between Udhna Junction and Varanasi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Udhna Jn To Varanasi Jn - UDN VARANASI EX stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network