All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DANAPUR ExpressS (Train No:19063) - Trains from Udhna Junction To Danapur

Given below is the details about DANAPUR ExpressS (Train Number 19063) operating service between Udhna Junction and Danapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udhna Jn To Danapur - DANAPUR ExpressS- 19063

Udhna Junction
Danapur
Number 19063 Service Days TUE, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 1,594 KM Stops 18
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Udhna Junction - Danapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udhna Junction - Danapur, Train number 19063. Check the timing of Udhna Junction - Danapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udhna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udhna Jn (UDN) FIRST STN 7:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nandurbar (NDB) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 157 km
3 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM 2 min 307 km
4 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1:10 PM 1:20 PM 10 min 332 km
5 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 3:17 PM 3:20 PM 3 min 455 km
6 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:55 PM 6:05 PM 10 min 638 km
7 Pipariya (PPI) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 706 km
8 Jabalpur (JBP) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 884 km
9 Katni Jn (KTE) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 974 km
10 Satna (STA) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM 10 min 1,073 km
11 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 1,150 km
12 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 4:45 AM 5:10 AM 25 min 1,250 km
13 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 6:30 AM 6:32 AM 2 min 1,315 km
14 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 10 min 1,375 km
15 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 10 min 1,391 km
16 Buxar (BXR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 1,485 km
17 Ara Jn (ARA) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 1,554 km
18 Danapur (DNR) 1:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,594 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S6
6 SL S5
7 SL S4
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 3A B2
12 3A B1
13 2A A1
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Udhna Junction to Danapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19063, Udhna Jn To Danapur - DANAPUR ExpressS . This train operates between Udhna Junction and Danapur. Map also shows all the stations where Udhna Jn To Danapur - DANAPUR ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network