All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UHP DEE AC SUP (Train No:22402) - Trains from Udhampur To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about UHP DEE AC SUP (Train Number 22402) operating service between Udhampur and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udhampur To Delhi S Rohilla - UHP DEE AC SUP- 22402

Udhampur
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 22402 Service Days SUN, TUE, THU
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 61 km/hr
Distance 631 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Udhampur - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udhampur - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 22402. Check the timing of Udhampur - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udhampur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udhampur (UHP) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 54 km
3 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 8:50 PM 8:53 PM 3 min 153 km
4 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 266 km
5 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 10 min 318 km
6 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 5 min 432 km
7 Panipat Jn (PNP) 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 2 min 540 km
8 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 4:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 631 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WLRRM
2 1A H1
3 2A A1
4 2A A2
5 2A A3
6 2A A4
7 3A B1
8 3A B2
9 3A B3
10 3A B4
11 3A B5
12 3A B6
13 3A B7
14 3A B8
15 3A
16 WLRRM


Map Location from Udhampur to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22402, Udhampur To Delhi S Rohilla - UHP DEE AC SUP . This train operates between Udhampur and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Udhampur To Delhi S Rohilla - UHP DEE AC SUP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network