All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UHP ANVT SPL (Train No:04402) - Trains from Udhampur To Anand Vihar Term

Given below is the details about UHP ANVT SPL (Train Number 04402) operating service between Udhampur and Anand Vihar Term stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udhampur To Anand Vihar Term - UHP ANVT SPL- 04402

Udhampur
Anand Vihar Term
Number 04402 Service Days SUN, TUE, FRI
Classes Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 686 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Special

Udhampur - Anand Vihar Term Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udhampur - Anand Vihar Term, Train number 04402. Check the timing of Udhampur - Anand Vihar Term train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udhampur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udhampur (UHP) FIRST STN 2:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 10 min 54 km
3 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 153 km
4 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 266 km
5 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 9:40 PM 9:50 PM 10 min 318 km
6 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 11:50 PM 11:58 PM 8 min 432 km
7 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 513 km
8 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 3:40 AM 3:42 AM 2 min 571 km
9 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 4:28 AM 4:33 AM 5 min 626 km
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 674 km
11 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 6:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 686 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Udhampur to Anand Vihar Term:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04402, Udhampur To Anand Vihar Term - UHP ANVT SPL . This train operates between Udhampur and Anand Vihar Term. Map also shows all the stations where Udhampur To Anand Vihar Term - UHP ANVT SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network