Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ANANYA ExpressS (Train No:12316) - Trains from Udaipur City To Sealdah

Given below is the details about ANANYA ExpressS (Train Number 12316) operating service between Udaipur City and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udaipur City To Sealdah - ANANYA ExpressS- 12316

Udaipur City
Sealdah
Number 12316 Service Days MON
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 2,141 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Udaipur City - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udaipur City - Sealdah, Train number 12316. Check the timing of Udaipur City - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udaipur City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udaipur City (UDZ) FIRST STN 12:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 1:04 AM 1:06 AM 2 min 43 km
4 Chittaurgarh (Rev) (COR) 2:15 AM 2:35 AM 20 min 115 km
5 Bhilwara (BHL) 3:34 AM 3:39 AM 5 min 169 km
6 Bijainagar (BJNR) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 235 km
7 Nasirabad (NSD) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 277 km
8 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:20 AM 6:30 AM 10 min 301 km
9 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 30 min 435 km
10 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 10 min 566 km
11 Agra Fort (AF) 3:30 PM 3:40 PM 10 min 792 km
12 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 7:55 PM 8:05 PM 10 min 1,044 km
13 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM 10 min 1,238 km
14 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 1,391 km
15 Patna Jn (PNBE) 6:05 AM 6:15 AM 10 min 1,603 km
16 Jhajha (JAJ) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 1,780 km
17 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 2 min 1,824 km
18 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2 min 1,853 km
19 Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:48 AM 12:03 PM 15 min 1,934 km
20 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 2,040 km
21 Sealdah (SDAH) 3:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,141 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 3A B3
16 3A B4
17 3A B5
18 2A A1
19 1A + 2A HA1
20 SL S11
21 SL S12
22 SL S13
23 GS
24 GS


Map Location from Udaipur City to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12316, Udaipur City To Sealdah - ANANYA ExpressS . This train operates between Udaipur City and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Udaipur City To Sealdah - ANANYA ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network