All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UDZ NMH Passenger (Train No:59836) - Trains from Udaipur City To Nimach

Given below is the details about UDZ NMH PASS (Train Number 59836) operating service between Udaipur City and Nimach stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udaipur City To Nimach - UDZ NMH PASS- 59836

Udaipur City
Nimach
Number 59836 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 169 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Udaipur City - Nimach Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udaipur City - Nimach, Train number 59836. Check the timing of Udaipur City - Nimach train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udaipur City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udaipur City (UDZ) FIRST STN 2:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Debari (DRB) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Khemli (KLH) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Bhimal (BIML) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 3:35 PM 4:05 PM 30 min 42 km
7 Fatehnagar (FAN) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 55 km
8 Bhupalsagar Karera (BSJ) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 68 km
9 Kapasan (KIN) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 78 km
10 Pandoli (PMO) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 88 km
11 Netawal (NTWL) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 95 km
12 Ghosunda (GSD) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 102 km
13 Chittaurgarh (COR) 6:20 PM 6:35 PM 15 min 114 km
14 Ordi (ORDI) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 119 km
15 Shambhupara (SMP) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 125 km
16 Gambhiri Road (GRF) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 134 km
17 Nimbahera (NBH) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 143 km
18 Jawad Road (JWO) 7:27 PM 7:37 PM 10 min 153 km
19 Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 160 km
20 Nimach (NMH) 8:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 169 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Udaipur City to Nimach:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59836, Udaipur City To Nimach - UDZ NMH PASS . This train operates between Udaipur City and Nimach. Map also shows all the stations where Udaipur City To Nimach - UDZ NMH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network