Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UDZ COR PAS (Train No:59606) - Trains from Udaipur City To Chittaurgarh

Given below is the details about UDZ COR PAS (Train Number 59606) operating service between Udaipur City and Chittaurgarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udaipur City To Chittaurgarh - UDZ COR PAS- 59606

Udaipur City
Chittaurgarh
Number 59606 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Udaipur City - Chittaurgarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udaipur City - Chittaurgarh, Train number 59606. Check the timing of Udaipur City - Chittaurgarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udaipur City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udaipur City (UDZ) FIRST STN 7:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 4 km
3 Debari (DRB) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Khemli (KLH) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Bhimal (BIML) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 8:27 PM 8:35 PM 8 min 42 km
7 Fatehnagar (FAN) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 55 km
8 Bhupalsagar Karera (BSJ) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 68 km
9 Kapasan (KIN) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 78 km
10 Pandoli (PMO) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 88 km
11 Ghosunda (GSD) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 102 km
12 Chittaurgarh (COR) 10:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 2S
9 GSRD


Map Location from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59606, Udaipur City To Chittaurgarh - UDZ COR PAS . This train operates between Udaipur City and Chittaurgarh. Map also shows all the stations where Udaipur City To Chittaurgarh - UDZ COR PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network