Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UDZ AII Passenger (Train No:59604) - Trains from Udaipur City To Ajmer Junction

Given below is the details about UDZ AII PASS (Train Number 59604) operating service between Udaipur City and Ajmer Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Udaipur City To Ajmer Jn - UDZ AII PASS- 59604

Udaipur City
Ajmer Junction
Number 59604 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 300 KM Stops 39
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Udaipur City - Ajmer Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Udaipur City - Ajmer Junction , Train number 59604. Check the timing of Udaipur City - Ajmer Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udaipur City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Udaipur City (UDZ) FIRST STN 9:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Debari (DRB) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Khemli (KLH) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Bhimal (BIML) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 42 km
7 Fatehnagar (FAN) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Bhupalsagar Karera (BSJ) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 68 km
9 Kapasan (KIN) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 78 km
10 Pandoli (PMO) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 88 km
11 Netawal (NTWL) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 95 km
12 Ghosunda (GSD) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 102 km
13 Chittaurgarh (COR) 12:20 PM 12:45 PM 25 min 114 km
14 Chanderiya (CNA) 12:53 PM 1:00 PM 7 min 121 km
15 Det (DET) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 129 km
16 Gangarar (GGR) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 136 km
17 Soniana (SNYN) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 143 km
18 Hamirgarh (HMG) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 150 km
19 Mandpiya (MDPA) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 158 km
20 Bhilwara (BHL) 2:00 PM 2:05 PM 5 min 168 km
21 Mandal (MDL) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 179 km
22 Dhuwala (DWL) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 185 km
23 Lambiya (LMA) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 195 km
24 Raila Road (RLR) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 201 km
25 Sareri (SSR) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 208 km
26 Bhojras (BHAS) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 219 km
27 Rupaheli (RPI) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 222 km
28 Gulabpura (GBP) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 231 km
29 Bijainagar (BJNR) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 234 km
30 Mokhampura (MAKH) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 241 km
31 Singwal (SGW) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 247 km
32 Bandanwara (BDW) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 257 km
33 Jharwasa (JWS) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 265 km
34 Nasirabad (NSD) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 276 km
35 Rajosi (ROS) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 282 km
36 Lachhipura (LAC) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 284 km
37 Hatundi (HTD) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 289 km
38 Adarshnagar (AHO) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 294 km
39 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 300 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Udaipur City to Ajmer Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59604, Udaipur City To Ajmer Jn - UDZ AII PASS . This train operates between Udaipur City and Ajmer Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Udaipur City To Ajmer Jn - UDZ AII PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network