All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TDL CNB Passenger (Train No:51810) - Trains from Tundla Junction To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about TDL CNB PASS (Train Number 51810) operating service between Tundla Junction and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tundla Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - TDL CNB PASS- 51810

Tundla Junction
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 51810 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 230 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tundla Junction - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tundla Junction - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 51810. Check the timing of Tundla Junction - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tundla Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tundla Jn (TDL) FIRST STN 6:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hirangaon (HNG) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Firozabad (FZD) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Makkhanpur (MNR) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 36 km
6 Kaurara (KAA) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Bhadan (BDN) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 56 km
8 Balrai (BBL) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 67 km
9 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 75 km
10 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 83 km
11 Etawah (ETW) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 91 km
12 Ekdil (EKL) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 101 km
13 Bharthana (BNT) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 111 km
14 Samhon (SHW) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 122 km
15 Ghasara H (GHSR) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 125 km
16 Achalda (ULD) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 131 km
17 Pata (PATA) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 139 km
18 Phaphund (PHD) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 148 km
19 Kanchausi (KNS) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 157 km
20 Parjani H (PJY) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 162 km
21 Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 168 km
22 Ambiapur (AAP) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 178 km
23 Rura (RURA) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 186 km
24 Roshan Mau H (RMW) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 194 km
25 Maitha (MTO) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 198 km
26 Bhaupur (BPU) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 208 km
27 Panki (PNK) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 219 km
28 Govindpuri (GOY) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 227 km
29 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 2:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 230 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Tundla Junction to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51810, Tundla Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - TDL CNB PASS . This train operates between Tundla Junction and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Tundla Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - TDL CNB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network