Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TDL ETW MEMU (Train No:64158) - Trains from Tundla Junction To Etawah

Given below is the details about TDL ETW MEMU (Train Number 64158) operating service between Tundla Junction and Etawah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tundla Jn To Etawah - TDL ETW MEMU- 64158

Tundla Junction
Etawah
Number 64158 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Tundla Junction - Etawah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tundla Junction - Etawah, Train number 64158. Check the timing of Tundla Junction - Etawah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tundla Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tundla Jn (TDL) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hirangaon (HNG) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Firozabad (FZD) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Makkhanpur (MNR) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 37 km
6 Kaurara (KAA) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 48 km
7 Bhadan (BDN) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 57 km
8 Balrai (BBL) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 67 km
9 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 76 km
10 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 84 km
11 Etawah (ETW) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Tundla Junction to Etawah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64158, Tundla Jn To Etawah - TDL ETW MEMU . This train operates between Tundla Junction and Etawah. Map also shows all the stations where Tundla Jn To Etawah - TDL ETW MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network