All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TDL DLI MEMU (Train No:64583) - Trains from Tundla Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about TDL DLI MEMU (Train Number 64583) operating service between Tundla Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tundla Jn To Delhi Jn - TDL DLI MEMU- 64583

Tundla Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 64583 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 210 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Tundla Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tundla Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 64583. Check the timing of Tundla Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tundla Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tundla Jn (TDL) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mitawali (MTI) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Barhan Jn (BRN) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Chamrola (CMR) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Jalesar Road (JLS) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Pora (PORA) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Hathras Jn (HRS) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Sasni (SNS) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 56 km
9 Mandrak (MXK) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 64 km
10 Daud Khan (DAQ) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 70 km
11 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 5 min 78 km
12 Mahrawal (MWUE) 8:55 AM 8:58 AM 3 min 84 km
13 Kulwa (KLA) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 89 km
14 Somna (SOM) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 100 km
15 Danwar (DAR) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 110 km
16 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 115 km
17 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 121 km
18 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 126 km
19 Gangraul H (GNRL) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 131 km
20 Chola (CHL) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 136 km
21 Wair (WAIR) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 141 km
22 Dankaur (DKDE) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 149 km
23 Ajaibpur (AJR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 157 km
24 Boraki H (BRKY) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 162 km
25 Dadri (DER) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 167 km
26 Maripat (MIU) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 173 km
27 Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 187 km
28 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 2 min 191 km
29 Sahibabad (SBB) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 197 km
30 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 202 km
31 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 204 km
32 Delhi Jn (DLI) 1:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 210 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Tundla Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64583, Tundla Jn To Delhi Jn - TDL DLI MEMU . This train operates between Tundla Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Tundla Jn To Delhi Jn - TDL DLI MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network