Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TDL ALJN MEMU (Train No:64165) - Trains from Tundla Junction To Aligarh Junction

Given below is the details about TDL ALJN MEMU (Train Number 64165) operating service between Tundla Junction and Aligarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tundla Jn To Aligarh Jn - TDL ALJN MEMU- 64165

Tundla Junction
Aligarh Junction
Number 64165 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Tundla Junction - Aligarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tundla Junction - Aligarh Junction , Train number 64165. Check the timing of Tundla Junction - Aligarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tundla Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tundla Jn (TDL) FIRST STN 9:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mitawali (MTI) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Barhan Jn (BRN) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Chamrola (CMR) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Jalesar Road (JLS) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Pora (PORA) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Hathras Jn (HRS) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Sasni (SNS) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 57 km
9 Mandrak (MXK) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 64 km
10 Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 71 km
11 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Tundla Junction to Aligarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64165, Tundla Jn To Aligarh Jn - TDL ALJN MEMU . This train operates between Tundla Junction and Aligarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Tundla Jn To Aligarh Jn - TDL ALJN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network