Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TLA TNA LOCAL (Train No:96634) - Trains from Titavala To Thane

Given below is the details about TLA TNA LOCAL (Train Number 96634) operating service between Titavala and Thane stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Titavala To Thane - TLA TNA LOCAL- 96634

Titavala
Thane
Number 96634 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 33 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Titavala - Thane Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Titavala - Thane, Train number 96634. Check the timing of Titavala - Thane train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Titavala.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Titavala (TLA) FIRST STN 6:58 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ambivli (ABY) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Shahad (SHAD) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Thakurli (THK) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Dombivli (DI) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Kopar (KOPR) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Diva Jn (DIVA) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Mumbra (MBQ) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Kalva (KLVA) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 30 km
11 Thane (TNA) 7:48 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 33 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Titavala to Thane:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 96634, Titavala To Thane - TLA TNA LOCAL . This train operates between Titavala and Thane. Map also shows all the stations where Titavala To Thane - TLA TNA LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network