All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TLA CSTM LOCAL (Train No:96644) - Trains from Titavala To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about TLA CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 96644) operating service between Titavala and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Titavala To Mumbai Cst - TLA CSTM LOCAL- 96644

Titavala
Mumbai
Number 96644 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 66 KM Stops 29
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Titavala - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Titavala - Mumbai , Train number 96644. Check the timing of Titavala - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Titavala.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Titavala (TLA) FIRST STN 10:01 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ambivli (ABY) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Shahad (SHAD) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Thakurli (THK) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Dombivli (DI) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Kopar (KOPR) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Diva Jn (DIVA) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Mumbra (MBQ) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Kalva (KLVA) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM 1 min 30 km
11 Thane (TNA) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 33 km
12 Mulund (MLND) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM 1 min 35 km
13 Nahur (NHU) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 38 km
14 Bhandup (BND) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM 1 min 39 km
15 Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 41 km
16 Vikhroli (VK) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 43 km
17 Ghat Kopar (GC) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM 1 min 47 km
18 Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 48 km
19 Kurla Jn (CLA) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 50 km
20 Sion (SIN) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 53 km
21 Matunga (MTN) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM 1 min 56 km
22 Dadar Cr (DR) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM 1 min 57 km
23 Parel (PR) 11:28 PM 11:29 PM 1 min 58 km
24 Currey Road (CRD) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM 1 min 60 km
25 Chinchpokli (CHG) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM 1 min 60 km
26 Byculla (BY) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 62 km
27 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM 1 min 64 km
28 Masjid (MSD) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 65 km
29 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 11:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 66 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Titavala to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 96644, Titavala To Mumbai Cst - TLA CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Titavala and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Titavala To Mumbai Cst - TLA CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network