All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (Train No:95614) - Trains from Titavala To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (Train Number 95614) operating service between Titavala and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Titavala To Mumbai Cst - TLA CSTM SEMI FAST- 95614

Titavala
Mumbai
Number 95614 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 66 KM Stops 16
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Titavala - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Titavala - Mumbai , Train number 95614. Check the timing of Titavala - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Titavala.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Titavala (TLA) FIRST STN 5:12 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ambivli (ABY) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Shahad (SHAD) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Thakurli (THK) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Dombivli (DI) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Kopar (KOPR) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Diva Jn (DIVA) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Mumbra (MBQ) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Kalva (KLVA) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 30 km
11 Thane (TNA) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 33 km
12 Ghat Kopar (GC) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 47 km
13 Kurla Jn (CLA) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 50 km
14 Dadar Cr (DR) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 57 km
15 Byculla (BY) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 62 km
16 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 6:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 66 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Titavala to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95614, Titavala To Mumbai Cst - TLA CSTM SEMI FAST . This train operates between Titavala and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Titavala To Mumbai Cst - TLA CSTM SEMI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network