All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TLA DR LOCAL (Train No:96650) - Trains from Titavala To Dadar Cr

Given below is the details about TLA DR LOCAL (Train Number 96650) operating service between Titavala and Dadar Cr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Titavala To Dadar Cr - TLA DR LOCAL- 96650

Titavala
Dadar Cr
Number 96650 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 58 KM Stops 22
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Titavala - Dadar Cr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Titavala - Dadar Cr, Train number 96650. Check the timing of Titavala - Dadar Cr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Titavala.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Titavala (TLA) FIRST STN 11:13 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ambivli (ABY) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Shahad (SHAD) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Thakurli (THK) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 15 km
6 Dombivli (DI) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Kopar (KOPR) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Diva Jn (DIVA) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Mumbra (MBQ) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 26 km
10 Kalva (KLVA) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM 1 min 30 km
11 Thane (TNA) 11:59 PM 12:00 AM 1 min 32 km
12 Mulund (MLND) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM 1 min 34 km
13 Nahur (NHU) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM 1 min 37 km
14 Bhandup (BND) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 39 km
15 Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 12:12 AM 12:13 AM 1 min 41 km
16 Vikhroli (VK) 12:15 AM 12:16 AM 1 min 43 km
17 Ghat Kopar (GC) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM 1 min 47 km
18 Vidyavihar (VVH) 12:23 AM 12:24 AM 1 min 49 km
19 Kurla Jn (CLA) 12:26 AM 12:27 AM 1 min 51 km
20 Sion (SIN) 12:30 AM 12:31 AM 1 min 54 km
21 Matunga (MTN) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 57 km
22 Dadar Cr (DR) 12:38 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 58 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Titavala to Dadar Cr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 96650, Titavala To Dadar Cr - TLA DR LOCAL . This train operates between Titavala and Dadar Cr. Map also shows all the stations where Titavala To Dadar Cr - TLA DR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network