All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TLA DR FAST (Train No:95618) - Trains from Titavala To Dadar Cr

Given below is the details about TLA DR FAST (Train Number 95618) operating service between Titavala and Dadar Cr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Titavala To Dadar Cr - TLA DR FAST- 95618

Titavala
Dadar Cr
Number 95618 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 57 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Titavala - Dadar Cr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Titavala - Dadar Cr, Train number 95618. Check the timing of Titavala - Dadar Cr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Titavala.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Titavala (TLA) FIRST STN 6:16 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ambivli (ABY) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Shahad (SHAD) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Thakurli (THK) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Dombivli (DI) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Kopar (KOPR) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Diva Jn (DIVA) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Mumbra (MBQ) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Kalva (KLVA) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 30 km
11 Thane (TNA) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 33 km
12 Ghat Kopar (GC) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 47 km
13 Kurla Jn (CLA) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 50 km
14 Dadar Cr (DR) 7:31 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 57 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Titavala to Dadar Cr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95618, Titavala To Dadar Cr - TLA DR FAST . This train operates between Titavala and Dadar Cr. Map also shows all the stations where Titavala To Dadar Cr - TLA DR FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network