All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TPTY UBL Passenger (Train No:57274) - Trains from Tirupati To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about TPTY UBL PASS (Train Number 57274) operating service between Tirupati and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tirupati To Hubballi Jn - TPTY UBL PASS- 57274

Tirupati
Hubballi Junction
Number 57274 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 579 KM Stops 61
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tirupati - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tirupati - Hubballi Junction , Train number 57274. Check the timing of Tirupati - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tirupati.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tirupati (TPTY) FIRST STN 6:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 10 km
3 Mamanduru (MRM) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 25 km
4 Balapalle (BLPE) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 34 km
5 Settigunta (SF) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 41 km
6 Koduru (KOU) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 51 km
7 Anantarajupet (ANE) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 58 km
8 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 64 km
9 Reddipalle (RPL) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Pullampet (PMT) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 75 km
11 Razampeta (RJP) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 85 km
12 Hastavaramu (HAQ) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 90 km
13 Nandalur (NRE) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 96 km
14 Mantapampalle (MMPL) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 102 km
15 Ontimitta (VNM) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 113 km
16 Bhakarapeta (BKPT) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 119 km
17 Kanamalopalle (KNLP) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 125 km
18 Cuddapah (HX) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 135 km
19 Krishnapuram (KPU) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 143 km
20 Gangayapalle (GPY) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 152 km
21 Kamalapuram (KKM) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 159 km
22 Yerragudipad (YGD) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 166 km
23 Yerraguntla (YA) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 174 km
24 Kalamalla (KMH) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 182 km
25 Muddanuru (MOO) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 191 km
26 Mangapatnam (MUM) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 206 km
27 Kondapuram (KDP) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 216 km
28 Regadipalli (RLL) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 224 km
29 Vanganur (VRN) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 231 km
30 Challavaripalle (CLPE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 237 km
31 Tadipatri (TU) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 244 km
32 Komali (KMQA) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 249 km
33 Juturu (JUR) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 256 km
34 Vemulapadu (VML) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 263 km
35 Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 268 km
36 Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 280 km
37 Gooty Jn (GY) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 292 km
38 Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 303 km
39 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 308 km
40 Timmanacherla (TIM) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 317 km
41 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 2:00 PM 2:15 PM 15 min 320 km
42 Bantanahal (BLL) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 332 km
43 Bevinahalu (BNL) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 339 km
44 Tsakibanda (TKBN) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 343 km
45 Virapur (VP) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 348 km
46 Hagari (HGI) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 356 km
47 Haddinagundu (HDD) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 364 km
48 Bellary Jn (BAY) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 370 km
49 Bellary Cantt (BYC) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 376 km
50 Daroji (DAJ) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 397 km
51 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 403 km
52 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 436 km
53 Munirabad (MRB) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 442 km
54 Ginigera (GIN) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 452 km
55 Koppal (KBL) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 463 km
56 Bhanapur (BNP) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 476 km
57 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 521 km
58 Hulkoti (LKT) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 533 km
59 Annigeri (NGR) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 544 km
60 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 556 km
61 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 579 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Tirupati to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57274, Tirupati To Hubballi Jn - TPTY UBL PASS . This train operates between Tirupati and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Tirupati To Hubballi Jn - TPTY UBL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network