Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HARIPRIYA EXP (Train No:17415) - Trains from Tirupati To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur

Given below is the details about HARIPRIYA EXP (Train Number 17415) operating service between Tirupati and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tirupati To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - HARIPRIYA EXP- 17415

Tirupati
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Number 17415 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 905 KM Stops 32
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Tirupati - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tirupati - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur, Train number 17415. Check the timing of Tirupati - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tirupati.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tirupati (TPTY) FIRST STN 9:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Koduru (KOU) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 51 km
4 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 64 km
5 Pullampet (PMT) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 75 km
6 Razampeta (RJP) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 85 km
7 Nandalur (NRE) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 96 km
8 Cuddapah (HX) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 135 km
9 Kamalapuram (KKM) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM 1 min 159 km
10 Yerraguntla (YA) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 174 km
11 Muddanuru (MOO) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 191 km
12 Kondapuram (KDP) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 216 km
13 Tadipatri (TU) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 244 km
14 Gooty Jn (GY) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 292 km
15 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 3:05 AM 3:10 AM 5 min 320 km
16 Bellary Jn (BAY) 4:20 AM 4:25 AM 5 min 370 km
17 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 403 km
18 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 5 min 436 km
19 Koppal (KBL) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 463 km
20 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 521 km
21 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 8:25 AM 8:35 AM 10 min 579 km
22 Dharwad (DWR) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 599 km
23 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 636 km
24 Londa Jn (LD) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 669 km
25 Khanapur (KNP) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 695 km
26 Belgaum (BGM) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 720 km
27 Ghatprabha (GPB) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 778 km
28 Raybag (RBG) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 807 km
29 Kudachi (KUD) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 825 km
30 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 2:55 PM 3:15 PM 20 min 858 km
31 Hatkanagale (HTK) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 884 km
32 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) 4:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 905 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 1A + 2A HA1
4 2A A1
5 3A B1
6 3A B2
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 SL S9
16 SL S10
17 SL S11
18 SL S12
19 SL S13
20 GS
21 GS
22 SL SE1


Map Location from Tirupati to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17415, Tirupati To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - HARIPRIYA EXP . This train operates between Tirupati and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur. Map also shows all the stations where Tirupati To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - HARIPRIYA EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network