Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TIRODI ITWARI Passenger (Train No:58816) - Trains from Tirodi To Itwari

Given below is the details about TIRODI ITWARI PASS (Train Number 58816) operating service between Tirodi and Itwari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tirodi To Itwari - TIRODI ITWARI PASS- 58816

Tirodi
Itwari
Number 58816 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 123 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tirodi - Itwari Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tirodi - Itwari, Train number 58816. Check the timing of Tirodi - Itwari train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tirodi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tirodi (TRDI) FIRST STN 8:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sukli (SKLI) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Mahkepar Road (MKZ) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Dongri Buzurg (DGBZ) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 19 km
5 Gobarwahi (GBRI) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 24 km
6 Chicholi (CCO) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 31 km
7 Mitewani Ph (MTWN) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Tumsar Town (TMS) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Tumsar Road (TMR) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 46 km
10 Koka (KOKA) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Bhandara Road (BRD) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 64 km
12 Khat (KHAT) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Rewral (RRL) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 83 km
14 Tharsa (TAR) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 89 km
15 Chacher (CHCR) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 95 km
16 Salwa (SAL) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 102 km
17 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 2 min 108 km
18 Kamptee (KP) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 112 km
19 Kalumna (KAV) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 120 km
20 Itwari (ITR) 11:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 123 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Tirodi to Itwari:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58816, Tirodi To Itwari - TIRODI ITWARI PASS . This train operates between Tirodi and Itwari. Map also shows all the stations where Tirodi To Itwari - TIRODI ITWARI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network