Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SIRSA ExpressS (Train No:14085) - Trains from Tilak Bridge To Sirsa

Given below is the details about SIRSA ExpressS (Train Number 14085) operating service between Tilak Bridge and Sirsa stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tilak Bridge To Sirsa - SIRSA ExpressS- 14085

Tilak Bridge
Sirsa
Number 14085 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 264 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Tilak Bridge - Sirsa Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tilak Bridge - Sirsa, Train number 14085. Check the timing of Tilak Bridge - Sirsa train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tilak Bridge.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 1 km
3 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 2 km
4 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 6 km
6 Shakur Basti (SSB) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 13 km
7 Nangloi (NNO) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 20 km
8 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 33 km
9 Sampla (SPZ) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 51 km
10 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 8:10 PM 8:15 PM 5 min 73 km
11 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 8:34 PM 8:36 PM 2 min 94 km
12 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 9:10 PM 9:30 PM 20 min 122 km
13 Bawani Khera (BWK) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 140 km
14 Hansi (HNS) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM 2 min 159 km
15 Satrod (STD) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 172 km
16 Hisar Jn (HSR) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min 182 km
17 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 212 km
18 Bhattu (BHT) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM 2 min 229 km
19 Ding (DING) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM 2 min 240 km
20 Sirsa (SSA) 12:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 264 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S D4
7 GS
8 GS
9 2S D7
10 FC
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GSRD


Map Location from Tilak Bridge to Sirsa:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14085, Tilak Bridge To Sirsa - SIRSA ExpressS . This train operates between Tilak Bridge and Sirsa. Map also shows all the stations where Tilak Bridge To Sirsa - SIRSA ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network