Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TQN ASH Passenger M G (Train No:52239) - Trains from Tikunia To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about TQN ASH PASS M G (Train Number 52239) operating service between Tikunia and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tikunia To Aishbagh Mg - TQN ASH PASS M G- 52239

Tikunia
Aishbagh Mg
Number 52239 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 269 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tikunia - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tikunia - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 52239. Check the timing of Tikunia - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tikunia.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tikunia (TQN) FIRST STN 5:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Belrayan (BXM) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 6 km
3 Dudwa (DDW) 6:24 AM 6:26 AM 2 min 35 km
4 Palia Kalan (PLK) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 47 km
5 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 61 km
6 Mailani Jn (MLN) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 78 km
7 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 93 km
8 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 103 km
9 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 111 km
10 Razaganj (RZJ) 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 2 min 115 km
11 Pharadahan H (PD) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 123 km
12 Deokali (DEO) 9:31 AM 9:33 AM 2 min 130 km
13 Lakhimpur (LMP) 9:50 AM 9:55 AM 5 min 138 km
14 Khiri Town (KITN) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2 min 143 km
15 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 147 km
16 Oel (OEL) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 2 min 152 km
17 Hargaon (HA) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 159 km
18 Persehra Mal H (PMM) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 164 km
19 Jharekapur (JKP) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 170 km
20 Sitapur Jn (STP) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 183 km
21 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 189 km
22 Kamalapur (KMP) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 2 min 207 km
23 Sidhauli (SD) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 218 km
24 Ataria (AA) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 230 km
25 Itaunja (IJ) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 241 km
26 Mohibullapur (MBP) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 261 km
27 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 2:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 269 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 2S
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Tikunia to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52239, Tikunia To Aishbagh Mg - TQN ASH PASS M G . This train operates between Tikunia and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Tikunia To Aishbagh Mg - TQN ASH PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network