Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Tikamgarh - Jhansi Jn Junction TKMG JHS PASS (51817) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Tikamgarh (TKMG) and Jhansi (JHS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tikamgarh - Jhansi Junction route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Tikamgarh To Jhansi Jn - TKMG JHS PASS  Service Days : All days
 Number : 51817  Classes :
 Distance : 140 KM  Stops : 16

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tikamgarh (TKMG) 12:00 AM 11:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Udaipura (UDPR) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 19 km
3 Birari (BRRI) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 35 km
4 Lalitpur (LAR) 12:50 PM 1:10 PM 20 min 51 km
5 Dailwara (DWA) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 61 km
6 Jakhaura (JHA) 1:31 PM 1:33 PM 2 min 71 km
7 Bijrotha (BJA) 1:42 PM 1:44 PM 2 min 80 km
8 Daulta (DLA) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 85 km
9 Talbahat (TBT) 1:59 PM 2:01 PM 2 min 91 km
10 Matatila (MZX) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 96 km
11 Basai (BZY) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 104 km
12 Burhpura (BPW) 2:27 PM 2:29 PM 2 min 111 km
13 Babina (BAB) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 116 km
14 Khajraha (KHJ) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 124 km
15 Bijauli (BJI) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 132 km
16 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 3:50 PM 12:00 AM 0 min 140 km

Map Location from Tikamgarh to Jhansi Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51817, Tikamgarh To Jhansi Jn - TKMG JHS PASS . This train operates between Tikamgarh and Jhansi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Tikamgarh To Jhansi Jn - TKMG JHS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network