All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

THANE BEPR LOCAL (Train No:99107) - Trains from Thane To Belapur C B D

Given below is the details about THANE BEPR LOCAL (Train Number 99107) operating service between Thane and Belapur C B D stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Thane To Belapur C B D - THANE BEPR LOCAL- 99107

Thane
Belapur C B D
Number 99107 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 24 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Thane - Belapur C B D Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Thane - Belapur C B D, Train number 99107. Check the timing of Thane - Belapur C B D train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Thane.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Thane (TNA) FIRST STN 11:19 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Airoli (AIRL) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Rabale (RABE) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Ghansoli (GNSL) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Kopar Khairna (KPHN) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 12 km
6 Turbhe (TUH) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Juinagar (JNJ) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 18 km
8 Nerul (NEU) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Belapur C B D (BEPR) 11:59 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 24 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Thane to Belapur C B D:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 99107, Thane To Belapur C B D - THANE BEPR LOCAL . This train operates between Thane and Belapur C B D. Map also shows all the stations where Thane To Belapur C B D - THANE BEPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network