All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TEL BZA MEMU (Train No:77286) - Trains from Tenali Junction To Vijayawada Junction

Given below is the details about TEL BZA MEMU (Train Number 77286) operating service between Tenali Junction and Vijayawada Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tenali Jn To Vijayawada Jn - TEL BZA MEMU- 77286

Tenali Junction
Vijayawada Junction
Number 77286 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 31 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction , Train number 77286. Check the timing of Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tenali Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tenali Jn (TEL) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kolakalur H (KLX) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Duggirala (DIG) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Chiluvur (CLVR) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Kolanukonda H (KAQ) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 26 km
8 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 7:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 31 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Tenali Junction to Vijayawada Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77286, Tenali Jn To Vijayawada Jn - TEL BZA MEMU . This train operates between Tenali Junction and Vijayawada Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Tenali Jn To Vijayawada Jn - TEL BZA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network