All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TEL OGL MEMU (Train No:67256) - Trains from Tenali Junction To Ongole

Given below is the details about TEL OGL MEMU (Train Number 67256) operating service between Tenali Junction and Ongole stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tenali Jn To Ongole - TEL OGL MEMU- 67256

Tenali Junction
Ongole
Number 67256 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 106 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Tenali Junction - Ongole Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tenali Junction - Ongole, Train number 67256. Check the timing of Tenali Junction - Ongole train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tenali Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tenali Jn (TEL) FIRST STN 11:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tsunduru (TSR) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Modukuru H (MDKU) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Machavaram H (MCVM) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Appikatla (APL) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Bapatla (BPP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 49 km
9 Ipurupalem H (IPPM) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 53 km
10 Chirala (CLX) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 57 km
11 Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 60 km
12 Vetapalem (VTM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 65 km
13 Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 68 km
14 Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 73 km
15 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 77 km
16 Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 84 km
17 Raparla H (RPRL) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 88 km
18 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 91 km
19 Karavadi (KRV) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 98 km
20 Ongole (OGL) 2:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 106 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUTC


Map Location from Tenali Junction to Ongole:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 67256, Tenali Jn To Ongole - TEL OGL MEMU . This train operates between Tenali Junction and Ongole. Map also shows all the stations where Tenali Jn To Ongole - TEL OGL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network