Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TBD DTR Passenger N G (Train No:58713) - Trains from Telibandha P.H. To Dhamtari

Given below is the details about TBD DTR PASS N G (Train Number 58713) operating service between Telibandha P.H. and Dhamtari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Telibandha P.h. To Dhamtari - TBD DTR PASS N G- 58713

Telibandha P.H.
Dhamtari
Number 58713 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Telibandha P.H. - Dhamtari Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Telibandha P.H. - Dhamtari, Train number 58713. Check the timing of Telibandha P.H. - Dhamtari train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Telibandha P.H..

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Telibandha P.H. (TBD) FIRST STN 12:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mana P H (SB04) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Bhatgaon (BOV) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Kendri (KDRI) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Abhanpur Jn (AVP) 1:45 PM 2:00 PM 15 min 23 km
6 Chataud (CATD) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Sirri (SIY) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Kurud (KRX) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Sarsonpuri (SPY) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 56 km
10 Sankra H (SNKX) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 62 km
11 Dhamtari (DTR) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Telibandha P.H. to Dhamtari:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58713, Telibandha P.h. To Dhamtari - TBD DTR PASS N G . This train operates between Telibandha P.H. and Dhamtari. Map also shows all the stations where Telibandha P.h. To Dhamtari - TBD DTR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network