Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TATA ITR Passenger (Train No:58111) - Trains from Tatanagar Junction To Itwari

Given below is the details about TATA ITR PASS (Train Number 58111) operating service between Tatanagar Junction and Itwari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tatanagar Jn To Itwari - TATA ITR PASS- 58111

Tatanagar Junction
Itwari
Number 58111 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 878 KM Stops 98
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tatanagar Junction - Itwari Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tatanagar Junction - Itwari, Train number 58111. Check the timing of Tatanagar Junction - Itwari train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Gamharia (GMH) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Birbans (BRBS) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Sini Jn (SINI) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Mahali Marup (MMV) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Barabambo (BRM) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 7:55 AM 8:15 AM 20 min 63 km
10 Lotapahar (LPH) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 72 km
11 Sonua (SWR) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 84 km
12 Tunia (TUX) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 89 km
13 Goilkera (GOL) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 96 km
14 Derowan P H (DRWN) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 106 km
15 Posoita (PST) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 113 km
16 Manoharpur (MOU) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 124 km
17 Jaraikela (JRA) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 135 km
18 Bhalulata (BUL) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 143 km
19 Bisra (BZR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 150 km
20 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 156 km
21 Rourkela (ROU) 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 30 min 164 km
22 Panposh (PPO) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 170 km
23 Kalunga (KLG) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 177 km
24 Kansbahal (KXN) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 184 km
25 Rajgangpur (GP) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 194 km
26 Sonakhan (SXN) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 201 km
27 Sogora (SOGR) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 208 km
28 Garpos (GPH) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 212 km
29 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 220 km
30 Bamra (BMB) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 229 km
31 Dharuadihi (DIH) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 238 km
32 Bagdihi (BEH) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 244 km
33 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 251 km
34 Dhutra (DTV) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 256 km
35 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 2:40 PM 3:30 PM 50 min 265 km
36 Ib (IB) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 276 km
37 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 278 km
38 Belpahar (BPH) 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 2 min 287 km
39 Himgir (HGR) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 301 km
40 Daghora (DAO) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 308 km
41 Jamga (JMG) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 320 km
42 Kotarlia (KRL) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 328 km
43 Raigarh (RIG) 4:40 PM 4:45 PM 5 min 339 km
44 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 345 km
45 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 356 km
46 Robertson (ROB) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 364 km
47 Kharsia (KHS) 5:17 PM 5:19 PM 2 min 372 km
48 Jharradih (JDI) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 378 km
49 Sakti (SKT) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 388 km
50 Baradwar (BUA) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 403 km
51 Champa Jn (CPH) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 418 km
52 Naila (NIA) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 429 km
53 Akaltara (AKT) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 444 km
54 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 457 km
55 Gatora (GTW) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 465 km
56 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 7:45 PM 8:10 PM 25 min 471 km
57 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 481 km
58 Belha (BYL) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 487 km
59 Nipania (NPI) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 503 km
60 Bhatapara (BYT) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 517 km
61 Hathbandh (HN) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 533 km
62 Tilda (TLD) 9:21 PM 9:23 PM 2 min 543 km
63 Baikunth (BKTH) 9:27 PM 9:29 PM 2 min 549 km
64 Silyari (SLH) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 558 km
65 Mandhar (MDH) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 569 km
66 Wrs H (WRC) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 579 km
67 Raipur Jn (R) 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 30 min 581 km
68 Kumhari (KMI) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM 2 min 594 km
69 Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 601 km
70 Bhilai (BIA) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM 2 min 605 km
71 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 609 km
72 Bhilainagar (BQR) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 614 km
73 Durg (DURG) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min 618 km
74 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 1:06 AM 1:11 AM 5 min 647 km
75 Musra (MUA) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 666 km
76 Jatkanhar (JTR) 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 2 min 672 km
77 Dongargarh (DGG) 1:40 AM 1:50 AM 10 min 679 km
78 Paniajob (PJB) 1:57 AM 1:58 AM 1 min 687 km
79 Bortalao (BTL) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM 1 min 695 km
80 Darekasa (DKS) 2:15 AM 2:16 AM 1 min 703 km
81 Salekasa (SKS) 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 2 min 714 km
82 Amgaon (AGN) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 729 km
83 Gudma (GDM) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 740 km
84 Gondia Jn (G) 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 10 min 752 km
85 Gangajhari (GJ) 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 2 min 766 km
86 Kachewani (KWN) 3:48 AM 3:49 AM 1 min 774 km
87 Tirora (TRO) 3:54 AM 3:56 AM 2 min 781 km
88 Mundikota (MNU) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 791 km
89 Tumsar Road (TMR) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 802 km
90 Bhandara Road (BRD) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 820 km
91 Khat (KHAT) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 830 km
92 Rewral (RRL) 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 min 838 km
93 Tharsa (TAR) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 844 km
94 Chacher (CHCR) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 850 km
95 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 863 km
96 Kamptee (KP) 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 2 min 868 km
97 Kalumna (KAV) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 875 km
98 Itwari (ITR) 6:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 878 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S1
3 SL S2
4 SL S3
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S
12 GS
13 VPH
14 GS


Map Location from Tatanagar Junction to Itwari:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58111, Tatanagar Jn To Itwari - TATA ITR PASS . This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Itwari. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Jn To Itwari - TATA ITR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network