Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TATA HTE Passenger (Train No:58661) - Trains from Tatanagar Junction To Hatia

Given below is the details about TATA HTE PASS (Train Number 58661) operating service between Tatanagar Junction and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tatanagar Jn To Hatia - TATA HTE PASS- 58661

Tatanagar Junction
Hatia
Number 58661 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 222 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tatanagar Junction - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tatanagar Junction - Hatia, Train number 58661. Check the timing of Tatanagar Junction - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) FIRST STN 11:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Gamharia (GMH) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Birarajpur (BIRP) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Kandra (KND) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Kunki B H (KZU) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Manikui (MIK) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 30 km
8 Chandil Jn (CNI) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 36 km
9 Nimdih (NIM) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Biramdih (BRMD) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 53 km
11 Barabhum (BBM) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 58 km
12 Urma (URMA) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 66 km
13 Kantadih (KTD) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 75 km
14 Tamna (TAO) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 83 km
15 Purulia Jn (PRR) 1:55 PM 2:00 PM 5 min 90 km
16 Gourinathdham (GTD) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 105 km
17 Kotshila (KSX) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 126 km
18 Jhalida (JAA) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 138 km
19 Tulin (THO) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 145 km
20 Muri (MURI) 3:27 PM 3:32 PM 5 min 150 km
21 Silli (SLF) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 156 km
22 Kita (KITA) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 164 km
23 Gautamdhara (GATD) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 179 km
24 Gangaghat (GAG) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 194 km
25 Tatisilwai (TIS) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 204 km
26 Namkom (NKM) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 211 km
27 Ranchi (RNC) 5:15 PM 5:20 PM 5 min 215 km
28 Hatia (HTE) 5:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 222 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58661, Tatanagar Jn To Hatia - TATA HTE PASS . This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Jn To Hatia - TATA HTE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network