Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TATA GUA Passenger (Train No:58109) - Trains from Tatanagar Junction To Gua

Given below is the details about TATA GUA PASS (Train Number 58109) operating service between Tatanagar Junction and Gua stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tatanagar Jn To Gua - TATA GUA PASS- 58109

Tatanagar Junction
Gua
Number 58109 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 147 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tatanagar Junction - Gua Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tatanagar Junction - Gua, Train number 58109. Check the timing of Tatanagar Junction - Gua train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) FIRST STN 7:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Gamharia (GMH) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Sini Jn (SINI) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Mahali Marup (MMV) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 34 km
6 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Pandrasali (PRSL) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 53 km
8 Chaibasa (CBSA) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 62 km
9 Singhpokharia (SIPA) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 69 km
10 Jhinkpani (JNK) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 78 km
11 Talaburu (TABU) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 88 km
12 Kendposi (KNPS) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 96 km
13 Maluka (MLKA) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 106 km
14 Dangoaposi (DPS) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 117 km
15 Padapahar (PDPH) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 122 km
16 Noamundi (NOMD) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 124 km
17 Bara Jamada (BJMD) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 138 km
18 Gua (GUA) 12:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 147 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 VPH
3 VPH
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 RA


Map Location from Tatanagar Junction to Gua:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58109, Tatanagar Jn To Gua - TATA GUA PASS . This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Gua. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Jn To Gua - TATA GUA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network