All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TATA BSP Passenger (Train No:58113) - Trains from Tatanagar Junction To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about TATA BSP PASS (Train Number 58113) operating service between Tatanagar Junction and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tatanagar Jn To Bilaspur Jn - TATA BSP PASS- 58113

Tatanagar Junction
Bilaspur Junction
Number 58113 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 471 KM Stops 57
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tatanagar Junction - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tatanagar Junction - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 58113. Check the timing of Tatanagar Junction - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Gamharia (GMH) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Sini Jn (SINI) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Mahali Marup (MMV) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Barabambo (BRM) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 52 km
8 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 63 km
9 Lotapahar (LPH) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 72 km
10 Sonua (SWR) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 84 km
11 Tunia (TUX) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 89 km
12 Goilkera (GOL) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 96 km
13 Derowan P H (DRWN) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 106 km
14 Posoita (PST) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 113 km
15 Manoharpur (MOU) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 124 km
16 Jaraikela (JRA) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 135 km
17 Bhalulata (BUL) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 143 km
18 Bisra (BZR) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 150 km
19 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 156 km
20 Rourkela (ROU) 9:48 PM 10:03 PM 15 min 164 km
21 Panposh (PPO) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM 1 min 170 km
22 Kalunga (KLG) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 177 km
23 Kansbahal (KXN) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 184 km
24 Rajgangpur (GP) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 194 km
25 Sonakhan (SXN) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 201 km
26 Sogora (SOGR) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 208 km
27 Garpos (GPH) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 212 km
28 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 220 km
29 Bamra (BMB) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 229 km
30 Dharuadihi (DIH) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 238 km
31 Bagdihi (BEH) 12:38 AM 12:39 AM 1 min 244 km
32 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM 1 min 251 km
33 Dhutra (DTV) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM 1 min 256 km
34 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 2:15 AM 2:30 AM 15 min 265 km
35 Ib (IB) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 276 km
36 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 2:41 AM 2:42 AM 1 min 278 km
37 Belpahar (BPH) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 287 km
38 Himgir (HGR) 3:02 AM 3:03 AM 1 min 301 km
39 Daghora (DAO) 3:10 AM 3:11 AM 1 min 308 km
40 Jamga (JMG) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 320 km
41 Kotarlia (KRL) 3:28 AM 3:29 AM 1 min 328 km
42 Raigarh (RIG) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 339 km
43 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 3:57 AM 3:58 AM 1 min 345 km
44 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 356 km
45 Robertson (ROB) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 364 km
46 Kharsia (KHS) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 372 km
47 Jharradih (JDI) 4:30 AM 4:31 AM 1 min 378 km
48 Sakti (SKT) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 388 km
49 Baradwar (BUA) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 403 km
50 Champa Jn (CPH) 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 5 min 418 km
51 Naila (NIA) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 429 km
52 Kapan H (KPNA) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 436 km
53 Akaltara (AKT) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 444 km
54 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 450 km
55 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 457 km
56 Gatora (GTW) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 465 km
57 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 6:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 471 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58113, Tatanagar Jn To Bilaspur Jn - TATA BSP PASS . This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Jn To Bilaspur Jn - TATA BSP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network