Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TATA BRKA Passenger (Train No:58023) - Trains from Tatanagar Junction To Barka Kana

Given below is the details about TATA BRKA PASS (Train Number 58023) operating service between Tatanagar Junction and Barka Kana stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tatanagar Jn To Barka Kana - TATA BRKA PASS- 58023

Tatanagar Junction
Barka Kana
Number 58023 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 161 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tatanagar Junction - Barka Kana Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tatanagar Junction - Barka Kana, Train number 58023. Check the timing of Tatanagar Junction - Barka Kana train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) FIRST STN 3:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Gamharia (GMH) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Birarajpur (BIRP) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Kandra (KND) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Kunki B H (KZU) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Manikui (MIK) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 30 km
8 Chandil Jn (CNI) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 36 km
9 Goonda Bihar (GDBR) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 44 km
10 Jhimri (JHMR) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 54 km
11 Hesalong Fs (HNSL) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 60 km
12 Latemda (LTMD) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 64 km
13 Bakarkudi (BKKI) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 67 km
14 Tiraldih (TUL) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 73 km
15 Suisa (SSIA) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 80 km
16 Torang (TRAN) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 91 km
17 Illoo (ILO) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 96 km
18 Muri (MURI) 7:10 PM 7:15 PM 5 min 104 km
19 Barlanga (BLNG) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 113 km
20 Sondimra (SND) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 119 km
21 Harubera (HRBR) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 126 km
22 Gola Road (GRE) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 134 km
23 Barkipona (BRKP) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 142 km
24 Mael (MAEL) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 145 km
25 Ramgarh Cantt (RMT) 8:36 PM 8:40 PM 4 min 157 km
26 Barka Kana (BRKA) 9:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 161 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Tatanagar Junction to Barka Kana:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58023, Tatanagar Jn To Barka Kana - TATA BRKA PASS . This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Barka Kana. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Jn To Barka Kana - TATA BRKA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network