All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TATA BBN Passenger (Train No:58103) - Trains from Tatanagar Junction To Barabil

Given below is the details about TATA BBN PASS (Train Number 58103) operating service between Tatanagar Junction and Barabil stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tatanagar Jn To Barabil - TATA BBN PASS- 58103

Tatanagar Junction
Barabil
Number 58103 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 148 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tatanagar Junction - Barabil Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tatanagar Junction - Barabil, Train number 58103. Check the timing of Tatanagar Junction - Barabil train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Gamharia (GMH) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Birbans (BRBS) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Sini Jn (SINI) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Mahali Marup (MMV) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Pandrasali (PRSL) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Chaibasa (CBSA) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Singhpokharia (SIPA) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Jhinkpani (JNK) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 78 km
12 Talaburu (TABU) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 88 km
13 Kendposi (KNPS) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Maluka (MLKA) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 106 km
15 Dangoaposi (DPS) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 117 km
16 Padapahar (PDPH) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 122 km
17 Noamundi (NOMD) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 124 km
18 Bara Jamada (BJMD) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 138 km
19 Barabil (BBN) 9:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 148 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Tatanagar Junction to Barabil:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58103, Tatanagar Jn To Barabil - TATA BBN PASS . This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Barabil. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Jn To Barabil - TATA BBN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network