Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TDU HYB Passenger (Train No:57518) - Trains from Tandur To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about TDU HYB PASS (Train Number 57518) operating service between Tandur and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tandur To Hyderabad Decan - TDU HYB PASS- 57518

Tandur
Hyderabad Decan
Number 57518 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tandur - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tandur - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 57518. Check the timing of Tandur - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tandur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tandur (TDU) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rukmapur (RMY) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Dharur (DRR) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Godamgura (GDQ) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 33 km
5 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 41 km
6 Chitgidda (CTF) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 51 km
7 Gullaguda (GGD) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 58 km
8 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 64 km
9 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 69 km
10 Nagalpalle (NPL) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 80 km
11 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 90 km
12 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 95 km
13 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 104 km
14 Begampet (BMT) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 108 km
15 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S2
4 SL S1
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 FC F1
12 SL S3
13 3A B1
14 GS


Map Location from Tandur to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57518, Tandur To Hyderabad Decan - TDU HYB PASS . This train operates between Tandur and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Tandur To Hyderabad Decan - TDU HYB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network