Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TPU IZN Passenger M G (Train No:52204) - Trains from Tanakpur To Izzatnagar Junction

Given below is the details about TPU IZN PASS M G (Train Number 52204) operating service between Tanakpur and Izzatnagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tanakpur To Izzatnagar Jn - TPU IZN PASS M G- 52204

Tanakpur
Izzatnagar Junction
Number 52204 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 113 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tanakpur - Izzatnagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tanakpur - Izzatnagar Junction , Train number 52204. Check the timing of Tanakpur - Izzatnagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tanakpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tanakpur (TPU) FIRST STN 6:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Banbasa (BNSA) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Chakarpur H (CKK) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Khatima (KHMA) 7:29 AM 7:33 AM 4 min 24 km
5 Majhola Pakariya (MJZ) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 37 km
6 Nyoriya Husenpur (NRY) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 47 km
7 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 8:45 AM 9:40 AM 55 min 62 km
8 Lalauri Khera (LUA) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 69 km
9 Shahi (SSC) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 76 km
10 Bijauria (BJV) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 83 km
11 Saithal H (STH) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 89 km
12 Dibnapur H (DBNR) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 93 km
13 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 101 km
14 Dohna (DOX) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 106 km
15 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 11:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 113 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Tanakpur to Izzatnagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52204, Tanakpur To Izzatnagar Jn - TPU IZN PASS M G . This train operates between Tanakpur and Izzatnagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Tanakpur To Izzatnagar Jn - TPU IZN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network