All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TGN PUNE LOCAL (Train No:99907) - Trains from Talegaon To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about TGN PUNE LOCAL (Train Number 99907) operating service between Talegaon and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Talegaon To Pune Jn - TGN PUNE LOCAL- 99907

Talegaon
Pune Junction
Number 99907 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 34 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Talegaon - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Talegaon - Pune Junction , Train number 99907. Check the timing of Talegaon - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Talegaon.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Talegaon (TGN) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghorawadi (GRWD) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Begdewadi (BGWI) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Dehu Road (DEHR) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 10 km
5 Akurdi (AKRD) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 15 km
6 Chinchvad (CCH) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 18 km
7 Pimpri (PMP) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 20 km
8 Kasarwadi (KSWD) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Dapodi (DAPD) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 26 km
10 Khadki (KK) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 28 km
11 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 32 km
12 Pune Jn (PUNE) 5:32 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 34 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Talegaon to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 99907, Talegaon To Pune Jn - TGN PUNE LOCAL . This train operates between Talegaon and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Talegaon To Pune Jn - TGN PUNE LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network