Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TLHR PURI Passenger (Train No:58413) - Trains from Talcher To Puri

Given below is the details about TLHR PURI PASS (Train Number 58413) operating service between Talcher and Puri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Talcher To Puri - TLHR PURI PASS- 58413

Talcher
Puri
Number 58413 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 204 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Talcher - Puri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Talcher - Puri, Train number 58413. Check the timing of Talcher - Puri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Talcher.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Talcher (TLHR) FIRST STN 5:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Talcher Thermal Ph (TTPT) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Budhapank (BDPK) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Meramandali (MRDL) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Nayabhagirathipur Ph (NBT) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Hindol Road (HND) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Sadashibapur (SSPR) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Dandimal Ph (DNDL) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 46 km
9 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 53 km
10 Shyamacharanpur Ph (SCPR) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Joranda Road (JRZ) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 61 km
12 Rajath Garh (RJGR) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 73 km
13 Machapur Bh (MZY) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 79 km
14 Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 86 km
15 Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 90 km
16 Charbatia (CBT) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 94 km
17 Salegaon (SQQ) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 99 km
18 Nergundi Jn (NRG) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 102 km
19 Manguli Choudwar Ph (MACR) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 105 km
20 Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 109 km
21 Cuttack (CTC) 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 5 min 113 km
22 Kathajori Ph (KTJI) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 115 km
23 Gopalpur Balikuda (GBK) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 118 km
24 Barang (BRAG) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 125 km
25 Patia Ph (PTAB) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 132 km
26 Mancheswar (MCS) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 134 km
27 Vanivihar Ph (BNBH) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 138 km
28 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 141 km
29 Lingaraj Temple Road Ph (LGTR) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 146 km
30 Retang (RTN) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 153 km
31 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 5 min 160 km
32 Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 163 km
33 Motari H (MWQ) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 168 km
34 Kanas Road (KASR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 172 km
35 Delang (DEG) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 176 km
36 Jenapur Road Ph (JPRD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 178 km
37 Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 182 km
38 Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 188 km
39 Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 194 km
40 Malatipatpur (MLT) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 197 km
41 Puri (PURI) 11:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 204 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Talcher to Puri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58413, Talcher To Puri - TLHR PURI PASS . This train operates between Talcher and Puri. Map also shows all the stations where Talcher To Puri - TLHR PURI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network