Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SUNR BVC F Passenger (Train No:59271) - Trains from Surendranagar To Bhavnagar Terminus

Given below is the details about SUNR BVC F PASS (Train Number 59271) operating service between Surendranagar and Bhavnagar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Surendranagar To Bhavnagar Terminus - SUNR BVC F PASS- 59271

Surendranagar
Bhavnagar Terminus
Number 59271 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 169 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus, Train number 59271. Check the timing of Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surendranagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Surendranagar (SUNR) FIRST STN 1:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Joravarnagar (JVN) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Wadhwan City (WC) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Limbdi (LM) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Chuda (CDA) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Ranpur (RUR) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 56 km
8 Botad Jn (BTD) 2:56 PM 3:25 PM 29 min 78 km
9 Ningala (NGA) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 96 km
10 Alampur (ALMR) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 104 km
11 Ujalvav (UJ) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 110 km
12 Dhola Jn (DLJ) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 120 km
13 Sanosra (SOA) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 131 km
14 Songadh (SGD) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 142 km
15 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 149 km
16 Vartej (VTJ) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 160 km
17 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 167 km
18 Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) 5:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 169 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Surendranagar to Bhavnagar Terminus:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59271, Surendranagar To Bhavnagar Terminus - SUNR BVC F PASS . This train operates between Surendranagar and Bhavnagar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Surendranagar To Bhavnagar Terminus - SUNR BVC F PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network