Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SOG JP Passenger (Train No:59705) - Trains from Suratgarh Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about SOG JP PASS (Train Number 59705) operating service between Suratgarh Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Suratgarh Jn To Jaipur Jn - SOG JP PASS- 59705

Suratgarh Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 59705 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 562 KM Stops 55
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Suratgarh Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Suratgarh Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 59705. Check the timing of Suratgarh Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Suratgarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Biradhwal (BDWL) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 17 km
3 Rajiyasar (RJS) 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 2 min 31 km
4 Arjansar (AS) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 46 km
5 Mahajan (MHJ) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 62 km
6 Malkisar (MLC) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 80 km
7 Nathwana (NTZ) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 91 km
8 Lunkaransar (LKS) 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 2 min 101 km
9 Dalmera (DLC) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 115 km
10 Dhirera (DHRR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 124 km
11 Bamanwali (BMNL) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 130 km
12 Jagdevwala (JDL) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 138 km
13 Jamsar (JMS) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 151 km
14 Kanasar (KNSR) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 165 km
15 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 177 km
16 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 9:50 AM 10:10 AM 20 min 181 km
17 Udramsar (UMS) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 193 km
18 Palana (PAE) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 203 km
19 Deshnoke (DSO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 213 km
20 Surpura (SPO) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 228 km
21 Nokha (NOK) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 245 km
22 Chilo (CLO) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 259 km
23 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 262 km
24 Alai (ALAI) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 274 km
25 Badwasi (BWS) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 282 km
26 Nagaur (NGO) 12:28 PM 12:33 PM 5 min 297 km
27 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 314 km
28 Khajwana (KJW) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 331 km
29 Deswal (DSL) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 340 km
30 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 347 km
31 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 2:27 PM 2:55 PM 28 min 354 km
32 Kheduli (KQW) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 364 km
33 Ren (REN) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 371 km
34 Jalsu (JAC) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 386 km
35 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 391 km
36 Degana Jn (DNA) 4:50 PM 4:53 PM 3 min 399 km
37 Gachhipura (GCH) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 414 km
38 Besroli (BSRL) 5:17 PM 5:19 PM 2 min 426 km
39 Borawar (BOW) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 437 km
40 Makrana Jn (MKN) 5:32 PM 5:41 PM 9 min 443 km
41 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 457 km
42 Thathana Mithri (THMR) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 461 km
43 Naya Kharadia (NYK) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 466 km
44 Nawa City (NAC) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 472 km
45 Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 482 km
46 Gudha (GA) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 492 km
47 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 500 km
48 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:40 PM 7:45 PM 5 min 508 km
49 Hirnoda (HDA) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 516 km
50 Dhinda (DHND) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 520 km
51 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 526 km
52 Bobas (BOBS) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 533 km
53 Dhanakya (DNK) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 544 km
54 Kanakpura (KKU) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 553 km
55 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 562 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GSRD


Map Location from Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59705, Suratgarh Jn To Jaipur Jn - SOG JP PASS . This train operates between Suratgarh Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Suratgarh Jn To Jaipur Jn - SOG JP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network