Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SOG BTI Passenger (Train No:59712) - Trains from Suratgarh Junction To Bhatinda Junction

Given below is the details about SOG BTI PASS (Train Number 59712) operating service between Suratgarh Junction and Bhatinda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Suratgarh Jn To Bhatinda Jn - SOG BTI PASS- 59712

Suratgarh Junction
Bhatinda Junction
Number 59712 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 142 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Suratgarh Junction - Bhatinda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Suratgarh Junction - Bhatinda Junction , Train number 59712. Check the timing of Suratgarh Junction - Bhatinda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Suratgarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) FIRST STN 8:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rangmahal (RMH) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 17 km
4 Pili Bangan (PGK) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 24 km
5 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 37 km
6 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 9:50 AM 10:00 AM 10 min 50 km
7 Nawan (NAWN) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 57 km
8 Manaksar (MNSR) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 61 km
9 Sangariya (SGRA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 76 km
10 Dhaban (DABN) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 87 km
11 Birang Khera (BMK) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 97 km
12 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 106 km
13 Pathrala (PTRL) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 112 km
14 Bagwali (BWB) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 117 km
15 Sangat (SGF) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM 2 min 125 km
16 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 132 km
17 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 12:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 142 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Suratgarh Junction to Bhatinda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59712, Suratgarh Jn To Bhatinda Jn - SOG BTI PASS . This train operates between Suratgarh Junction and Bhatinda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Suratgarh Jn To Bhatinda Jn - SOG BTI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network