All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SOG APH Passenger (Train No:59710) - Trains from Suratgarh Junction To Anupgarh

Given below is the details about SOG APH PASS (Train Number 59710) operating service between Suratgarh Junction and Anupgarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Suratgarh Jn To Anupgarh - SOG APH PASS- 59710

Suratgarh Junction
Anupgarh
Number 59710 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Suratgarh Junction - Anupgarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Suratgarh Junction - Anupgarh, Train number 59710. Check the timing of Suratgarh Junction - Anupgarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Suratgarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) FIRST STN 2:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhagwansar (BNSR) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 5 km
3 Sahuwala (SHWL) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Sardargarh (SRZ) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Sarupsar Jn (SRPR) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 21 km
6 Raghunathgarh (RGNH) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Kalyankot (KYNT) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 35 km
8 Sri Vijainagar (SBNR) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 43 km
9 Ramsinghpur (RMSR) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 59 km
10 Berore Halt (BROR) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 68 km
11 Anupgarh (APH) 4:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GSRD


Map Location from Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59710, Suratgarh Jn To Anupgarh - SOG APH PASS . This train operates between Suratgarh Junction and Anupgarh. Map also shows all the stations where Suratgarh Jn To Anupgarh - SOG APH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network