All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ST BL MEMU (Train No:69152) - Trains from Surat To Valsad

Given below is the details about ST BL MEMU (Train Number 69152) operating service between Surat and Valsad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Surat To Valsad - ST BL MEMU- 69152

Surat
Valsad
Number 69152 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 68 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Surat - Valsad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Surat - Valsad, Train number 69152. Check the timing of Surat - Valsad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Surat (ST) FIRST STN 9:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Udhna Jn (UDN) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Bhestan (BHET) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Sachin (SCH) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Maroli (MRL) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Navsari (NVS) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Vedchha (VDH) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 37 km
8 Ancheli (ACL) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Amalsad (AML) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 45 km
10 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 50 km
11 Jora Vasan (JRS) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 54 km
12 Dungri (DGI) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 59 km
13 Valsad (BL) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 68 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Surat to Valsad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69152, Surat To Valsad - ST BL MEMU . This train operates between Surat and Valsad. Map also shows all the stations where Surat To Valsad - ST BL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network