Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ST BRC MEMU (Train No:69111) - Trains from Surat To Vadodara Junction

Given below is the details about ST BRC MEMU (Train Number 69111) operating service between Surat and Vadodara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Surat To Vadodara Jn - ST BRC MEMU- 69111

Surat
Vadodara Junction
Number 69111 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 128 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Surat - Vadodara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Surat - Vadodara Junction , Train number 69111. Check the timing of Surat - Vadodara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Surat (ST) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Utran (URN) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Kosad (KSE) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Gothangam (GTX) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 10 km
5 Sayan (SYN) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 13 km
6 Kim (KIM) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Hathuran (HAT) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 35 km
9 Panoli (PAO) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 39 km
10 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 49 km
11 Bharuch Jn (BH) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 58 km
12 Chavaj (CVJ) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 64 km
13 Nabipur (NIU) 7:18 PM 7:24 PM 6 min 70 km
14 Varediya (VRE) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 77 km
15 Palej (PLJ) 7:37 PM 7:43 PM 6 min 84 km
16 Lakodra (LKD) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 91 km
17 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 99 km
18 Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 107 km
19 Itola (ITA) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 110 km
20 Varnama (VRM) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 114 km
21 Makarpura (MPR) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 120 km
22 Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 126 km
23 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 128 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Surat to Vadodara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69111, Surat To Vadodara Jn - ST BRC MEMU . This train operates between Surat and Vadodara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Surat To Vadodara Jn - ST BRC MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network