Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ST NDB Passenger (Train No:59051) - Trains from Surat To Nandurbar

Given below is the details about ST NDB PASS (Train Number 59051) operating service between Surat and Nandurbar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Surat To Nandurbar - ST NDB PASS- 59051

Surat
Nandurbar
Number 59051 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Surat - Nandurbar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Surat - Nandurbar, Train number 59051. Check the timing of Surat - Nandurbar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Surat (ST) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Udhna Jn (UDN) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Niyol (NOL) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Chalthan (CHM) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Bagumra (BGMR) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Gangadhra (GGAR) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Bardoli (BIY) 7:21 PM 7:23 PM 2 min 30 km
8 Timbarva (TBV) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 37 km
9 Mangrolia (MGRL) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 40 km
10 Madhi (MID) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 45 km
11 Kaher (KRAI) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 51 km
12 Lotarva (LTV) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 53 km
13 Vyara (VYA) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 60 km
14 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 72 km
15 Dosvada (DSD) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 74 km
16 Ukai Songadh (USD) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 79 km
17 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 86 km
18 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 91 km
19 Navapur (NWU) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 102 km
20 Kolde (KFF) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 112 km
21 Chinchpada (CPD) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 119 km
22 Khatgaon (KHTG) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 129 km
23 Khandbara (KBH) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM 1 min 137 km
24 Dhekvad (DWD) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM 1 min 151 km
25 Nandurbar (NDB) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Surat to Nandurbar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59051, Surat To Nandurbar - ST NDB PASS . This train operates between Surat and Nandurbar. Map also shows all the stations where Surat To Nandurbar - ST NDB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network