Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHUSAVAL Passenger (Train No:59077) - Trains from Surat To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about BHUSAVAL PASS (Train Number 59077) operating service between Surat and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS- 59077

Surat
Bhusaval Junction
Number 59077 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 336 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Surat - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Surat - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 59077. Check the timing of Surat - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Surat (ST) FIRST STN 4:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Udhna Jn (UDN) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 5 km
3 Chalthan (CHM) 5:02 PM 5:04 PM 2 min 16 km
4 Bagumra (BGMR) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Gangadhra (GGAR) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 25 km
6 Bardoli (BIY) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 31 km
7 Timbarva (TBV) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 38 km
8 Mangrolia (MGRL) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 41 km
9 Madhi (MID) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 46 km
10 Kaher (KRAI) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 52 km
11 Lotarva (LTV) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 54 km
12 Vyara (VYA) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 61 km
13 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 73 km
14 Ukai Songadh (USD) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 80 km
15 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 87 km
16 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 92 km
17 Navapur (NWU) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 103 km
18 Kolde (KFF) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 113 km
19 Chinchpada (CPD) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 120 km
20 Khatgaon (KHTG) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 130 km
21 Khandbara (KBH) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 138 km
22 Dhekvad (DWD) 8:59 PM 9:01 PM 2 min 152 km
23 Nandurbar (NDB) 9:25 PM 9:35 PM 10 min 161 km
24 Dondaicha (DDE) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 195 km
25 Sindkheda (SNK) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM 2 min 215 km
26 Nardana (NDN) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM 2 min 228 km
27 Amalner (AN) 12:01 AM 12:04 AM 3 min 256 km
28 Dharangaon (DXG) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 281 km
29 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 311 km
30 Bhadli (BDI) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 323 km
31 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 336 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 SL S1
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 2S
9 GS
10 2S
11 GS
12 2S
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Surat to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59077, Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS . This train operates between Surat and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network