Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHUSAVAL Passenger (Train No:59075) - Trains from Surat To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about BHUSAVAL PASS (Train Number 59075) operating service between Surat and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS- 59075

Surat
Bhusaval Junction
Number 59075 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 336 KM Stops 46
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Surat - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Surat - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 59075. Check the timing of Surat - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Surat (ST) FIRST STN 7:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Udhna Jn (UDN) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Niyol (NOL) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 10 km
4 Chalthan (CHM) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 16 km
5 Bagumra (BGMR) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 20 km
6 Gangadhra (GGAR) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 25 km
7 Bardoli (BIY) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 31 km
8 Timbarva (TBV) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 38 km
9 Mangrolia (MGRL) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 41 km
10 Madhi (MID) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 46 km
11 Kaher (KRAI) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 52 km
12 Lotarva (LTV) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 54 km
13 Vyara (VYA) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 61 km
14 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 9:37 AM 9:39 AM 2 min 73 km
15 Dosvada (DSD) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 75 km
16 Ukai Songadh (USD) 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 2 min 80 km
17 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 87 km
18 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 92 km
19 Navapur (NWU) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 103 km
20 Kolde (KFF) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 113 km
21 Chinchpada (CPD) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 120 km
22 Khatgaon (KHTG) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 130 km
23 Khandbara (KBH) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 138 km
24 Dhekvad (DWD) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 152 km
25 Nandurbar (NDB) 12:45 PM 2:20 PM 95 min 161 km
26 Chaupale (CUE) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 166 km
27 Tisi (TISI) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 174 km
28 Ranala (RNL) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 183 km
29 Dondaicha (DDE) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 195 km
30 Vikhran Road (VKH) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 203 km
31 Sonshelu (SNSL) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 209 km
32 Sindkheda (SNK) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 215 km
33 Hol (HOL) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 222 km
34 Nardana (NDN) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 228 km
35 Betavad (BEW) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 2 min 235 km
36 Padse (PDP) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 240 km
37 Bhortex (BRTK) 4:37 PM 4:39 PM 2 min 248 km
38 Amalner (AN) 5:12 PM 5:15 PM 3 min 256 km
39 Takarkheda (TKHE) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 268 km
40 Bhone (BHNE) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 274 km
41 Dharangaon (DXG) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 281 km
42 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 288 km
43 Paldhi (PLD) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 300 km
44 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 311 km
45 Bhadli (BDI) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 323 km
46 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 7:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 336 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S2
3 SL S1
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 2S
8 GS
9 2S
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Surat to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59075, Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS . This train operates between Surat and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network