All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BHUSAVAL Passenger (Train No:59013) - Trains from Surat To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about BHUSAVAL PASS (Train Number 59013) operating service between Surat and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS- 59013

Surat
Bhusaval Junction
Number 59013 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 336 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Surat - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Surat - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 59013. Check the timing of Surat - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Surat (ST) FIRST STN 11:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Udhna Jn (UDN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 5 km
3 Chalthan (CHM) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM 2 min 16 km
4 Bardoli (BIY) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 31 km
5 Madhi (MID) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 46 km
6 Vyara (VYA) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM 2 min 61 km
7 Ukai Songadh (USD) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 80 km
8 Navapur (NWU) 1:50 AM 1:52 AM 2 min 103 km
9 Chinchpada (CPD) 2:10 AM 2:12 AM 2 min 120 km
10 Khandbara (KBH) 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 2 min 138 km
11 Nandurbar (NDB) 3:40 AM 4:00 AM 20 min 161 km
12 Tisi (TISI) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 174 km
13 Ranala (RNL) 4:27 AM 4:29 AM 2 min 183 km
14 Dondaicha (DDE) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 195 km
15 Vikhran Road (VKH) 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 2 min 203 km
16 Sonshelu (SNSL) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 209 km
17 Sindkheda (SNK) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 215 km
18 Hol (HOL) 5:32 AM 5:35 AM 3 min 222 km
19 Nardana (NDN) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 228 km
20 Betavad (BEW) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 235 km
21 Padse (PDP) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 240 km
22 Bhortex (BRTK) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 248 km
23 Amalner (AN) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 256 km
24 Takarkheda (TKHE) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 268 km
25 Bhone (BHNE) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 274 km
26 Dharangaon (DXG) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 281 km
27 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 288 km
28 Paldhi (PLD) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 300 km
29 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 311 km
30 Bhadli (BDI) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 323 km
31 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 336 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 SL
3 SL S1
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Surat to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59013, Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS . This train operates between Surat and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Surat To Bhusaval Jn - BHUSAVAL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network