Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SLN BSB Passenger (Train No:54266) - Trains from Sultanpur Junction To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about SLN BSB PASS (Train Number 54266) operating service between Sultanpur Junction and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sultanpur Jn To Varanasi Jn - SLN BSB PASS- 54266

Sultanpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
Number 54266 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 143 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sultanpur Junction - Varanasi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sultanpur Junction - Varanasi Junction , Train number 54266. Check the timing of Sultanpur Junction - Varanasi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sultanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) FIRST STN 6:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pakhrauli (PKX) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Lambhua (LBA) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Maharani Pachchim (MWP) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Koiripur (KEPR) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Harpalganj (HRPG) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 49 km
8 Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 66 km
10 Bakhsha (BKSA) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 74 km
11 Jaunpur City (JOP) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 85 km
12 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 92 km
13 Sarkoni (SIQ) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Jalalganj (JLL) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 104 km
15 Trilochan Mahadeo (TLMD) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 109 km
16 Khalispur (KSF) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 115 km
17 Pindra Road (PDRD) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 119 km
18 Babatpur (BTP) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 124 km
19 Birapatti (BRPT) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 130 km
20 Shiupur (SOP) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 137 km
21 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 143 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2S
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Sultanpur Junction to Varanasi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54266, Sultanpur Jn To Varanasi Jn - SLN BSB PASS . This train operates between Sultanpur Junction and Varanasi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sultanpur Jn To Varanasi Jn - SLN BSB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network